2017 – Uitslagen

 

# Naam Team Groep Afstand Baan Start Finish Tijd
1 Anne Kok (6) 6-8 1250 1 12:00:00 12:35:48 00:35:48
2 Luuk van der Wel (6) 6-8 1250 1 12:00:00 12:32:57 00:32:57
3 Simon van der Linde (7) 6-8 1250 1 12:00:00 12:33:36 00:33:36
4 Cindy Weijers (7) 6-8 1250 1 12:00:00 12:30:28 00:30:28
5 Sterre van Zwieten (7) 6-8 1250 1 12:00:00 12:34:07 00:34:07
6 Carice Zollner (7) 6-8 1250 2 12:00:00 12:36:53 00:36:53
7 Mikki Schrameijer (7) 6-8 1250 2 12:00:00 12:31:10 00:31:10
8 Laura Kransse (7) 6-8 1250 2 12:00:00 12:30:34 00:30:34
9 Mees Borreman (7) 6-8 1250 2 12:00:00 12:29:50 00:29:50
10 Esmee Paardekooper (7) 6-8 1250 2 12:00:00 12:39:05 00:39:05
11 Bas Lourier (7) Team Feyenoord 6-8 1250 3 12:00:00 12:27:13 00:27:13
12 Daan van de Werken (8) Team Feyenoord 6-8 1250 3 12:00:00 12:25:25 00:25:25
13 Melvin van Kampen (8) Team Feyenoord 6-8 1250 3 12:00:00 12:28:21 00:28:21
14 Mike Odding (8) Team Feyenoord 6-8 1250 3 12:00:00 12:28:49 00:28:49
15 Kay Kuper (8) 6-8 1250 3 12:00:00 12:25:09 00:25:09
16 Florine Verhorik (7) Myrthe & Florine 6-8 1250 4 12:00:00 12:33:12 00:33:12
17 Myrthe van Veen (8) Myrthe & Florine 6-8 1250 4 12:00:00 12:33:14 00:33:14
18 Luke Elstgeest (8) 6-8 1250 4 12:00:00 12:28:09 00:28:09
19 Lars Hogenboom (8) 6-8 1250 4 12:00:00 12:29:04 00:29:04
20 Sem Bouters (7) Kampioenen J09-4 6-8 1250 4 12:00:00 12:30:37 00:30:37
21 Jurre Droogh (8) Kampioenen J09-4 6-8 1250 5 12:00:00 12:30:44 00:30:44
22 Mario van Zanten (8) Kampioenen J09-4 6-8 1250 5 12:00:00 12:29:22 00:29:22
23 Deen Kempen (8) Kampioenen J09-4 6-8 1250 5 12:00:00 12:30:33 00:30:33
24 Yaron Cok (9) Kampioenen J09-4 9-10 1250 5 12:00:00 12:35:09 00:35:09
25 Tobin Cok (9) Kampioenen J09-4 9-10 1250 5 12:00:00 12:35:09 00:35:09
26 Sem van der Puij (8) De Bikkels 6-8 1250 6 12:00:00 12:29:30 00:29:30
27 Kaelan van Stokhem (8) De Bikkels 6-8 1250 6 12:00:00 12:32:10 00:32:10
28 Sofie van der Werf (8) De Bikkels 6-8 1250 6 12:00:00 12:33:13 00:33:13
29 Nils van Santen (8) De Bikkels 6-8 1250 6 12:00:00 12:29:20 00:29:20
30 Yara Cohen (8) De Bikkels 6-8 1250 6 12:00:00 12:29:34 00:29:34
31 Bianca Ligtvoet (8) De Bikkels 6-8 1250 1 12:15:00 12:48:56 00:33:56
32 Bastiaan Kok (8) De Bikkels 6-8 1250 1 12:15:00 12:48:15 00:33:15
33 Collin Westmaas (8) De Bikkels 6-8 1250 1 12:15:00 12:43:13 00:28:13
34 Robin Hoogeveen (8) De Bikkels 6-8 1250 1 12:15:00 12:47:12 00:32:12
35 Siem van der Hulst (9) De Bikkels 9-10 1250 1 12:15:00 12:48:00 00:33:00
36 Levi Pels (8) 6-8 1250 2 12:15:00 12:43:46 00:28:46
37 Jochem van Reine (8) 6-8 1250 2 12:15:00 12:45:05 00:30:05
38 Mieke Nijssen (8) 6-8 1250 2 12:15:00 12:46:47 00:31:47
39 Duuk van der Sar (8) De Beukers van Boskoop 6-8 1250 2 12:15:00 12:51:24 00:36:24
40 Boaz Kastelijn (9) De Beukers van Boskoop 9-10 1250 2 12:15:00 12:51:23 00:36:23
41 Berdi Stikkelorum (8) Bernardus Meiden sub 9 6-8 1250 3 12:15:00 12:46:54 00:31:54
42 Britt Straathof (9) Bernardus Meiden sub 9 9-10 1250 3 12:15:00 12:47:48 00:32:48
43 Anouk Bouwman (9) Bernardus Meiden sub 9 9-10 1250 3 12:15:00 12:44:37 00:29:37
44 Rose van Mil (9) Bernardus Meiden sub 9 9-10 1250 3 12:15:00 12:42:48 00:27:48
45 Amber Brussee (9) Bernardus Meiden sub 9 9-10 1250 3 12:15:00 12:44:16 00:29:16
46 Roef van Leeuwen (8) 6-8 1250 4 12:15:00 12:44:08 00:29:08
47 Nikki Zaal (8) BFF Power 6-8 1250 4 12:15:00 12:46:39 00:31:39
48 Fenna Wagemans (9) BFF Power 9-10 1250 4 12:15:00 12:46:17 00:31:17
49 Adi Vet (9) BFF Power 9-10 1250 4 12:15:00 12:47:30 00:32:30
50 Shirley Odding (9) BFF Power 9-10 1250 4 12:15:00 12:48:43 00:33:43
51 Niek van der Vos (9) De Dolly Dots 9-10 1250 5 12:15:00 12:43:53 00:28:53
52 Thijs Overmeer (9) De Dolly Dots 9-10 1250 5 12:15:00
53 Mees Mulder (9) De Dolly Dots 9-10 1250 5 12:15:00
54 Job Schellingerhout (9) De Dolly Dots 9-10 1250 5 12:15:00 12:42:14 00:27:14
55 Boris Kok (10) De Dolly Dots 9-10 1250 5 12:15:00 12:43:16 00:28:16
56 Pim Gordijn (10) De Dolly Dots 9-10 1250 6 12:15:00 12:44:08 00:29:08
57 Stan de Graaf (8) 6-8 1250 6 12:15:00 12:38:31 00:23:31
58 Teun Hoogenboom (9) Beukeboom Weijers Hoogenboom 9-10 1250 6 12:15:00 12:39:05 00:24:05
59 Bram Weijers (9) Beukeboom Weijers Hoogenboom 9-10 1250 6 12:15:00 12:43:45 00:28:45
60 Nout Beukeboom (9) Beukeboom Weijers Hoogenboom 9-10 1250 6 12:15:00 12:42:41 00:27:41
61 Sanne Werkman (9) 9-10 1250 1 13:00:00 13:26:35 00:26:35
62 Teun van Bostelen (9) 9-10 1250 4 13:00:00 13:37:53 00:37:53
63 Bas Geerts (10) Big Boys 9-10 1250 1 13:00:00 13:29:23 00:29:23
64 Robin Geerts (10) Big Boys 9-10 1250 1 13:00:00 13:26:23 00:26:23
65 Madelief van Dorp (9) 9-10 1250 2 13:00:00 13:31:57 00:31:57
66 Iris Schouten (10) 9-10 1250 2 13:00:00 13:26:53 00:26:53
67 Stef Uittenbogaard (10) 9-10 1250 2 13:00:00 13:25:22 00:25:22
68 Mylan Uljé (10) 9-10 1250 2 13:00:00 13:31:36 00:31:36
69 Tommy van Staveren (10) 9-10 1250 3 13:00:00 13:22:13 00:22:13
71 Michael Paardekooper (10) 9-10 1250 3 13:00:00 13:28:28 00:28:28
73 Caroline Dussine (10) 9-10 1250 4 13:00:00 13:26:45 00:26:45
74 Nouk Kempen (9) Super kids 9-10 1250 4 13:00:00 13:27:33 00:27:33
76 Siep van der Werf (10) Big Boys 9-10 1250 4 13:00:00 13:30:45 00:30:45
77 Quieroz Kuijper (9) 9-10 1250 4 13:00:00 13:33:28 00:33:28
78 Quint Kuijper (9) 9-10 1250 1 13:00:00 13:22:09 00:22:09
101 Tim Weijers (10) Big Boys 11-12 2500 1 12:30:00 13:18:04 00:48:04
102 Kjeld van Zwieten (10) Big Boys 11-12 2500 1 12:30:00 13:24:54 00:54:54
103 Bram van der Wel (9) Big Boys 11-12 2500 1 12:30:00 13:16:42 00:46:42
104 Jack Timmermans (11) 11-12 2500 1 12:30:00 13:18:17 00:48:17
105 Darre Verheul (11) Kaasboys 11-12 2500 1 12:30:00 13:20:11 00:50:11
106 Dàni van de Wansem (11) Super kids 11-12 2500 2 12:30:00 13:33:39 01:03:39
107 Fem Kempen (12) Super kids 11-12 2500 2 12:30:00 13:18:21 00:48:21
108 Steyn Verhorik (12) Super kids 11-12 2500 2 12:30:00 13:21:12 00:51:12
109 Niels Eriks (12) Super kids 11-12 2500 2 12:30:00 13:21:13 00:51:13
110 Femke van der Haven (13) Super kids 13-14 2500 2 12:30:00 13:16:30 00:46:30
111 Ryan Graafland (11) Kaasboys 11-12 2500 3 12:30:00 13:17:58 00:47:58
112 Bram Schuurman (11) Kaasboys 11-12 2500 3 12:30:00 13:16:00 00:46:00
113 Teun Wiegman (12) Kaasboys 11-12 2500 3 12:30:00 13:10:30 00:40:30
114 Marijn Geerts (12) Kaasboys 11-12 2500 3 12:30:00 13:18:54 00:48:54
115 Jari Loomans (12) Kaasboys 11-12 2500 3 12:30:00 13:17:53 00:47:53
116 Sofie Schellingerhout (11) The Queens 11-12 2500 4 12:30:00 13:20:51 00:50:51
117 Esther Gordijn (12) The Queens 11-12 2500 4 12:30:00 13:23:26 00:53:26
118 Fien van der Hulst (12) The Queens 11-12 2500 4 12:30:00 13:23:25 00:53:25
119 Julia Overmeer (12) The Queens 11-12 2500 4 12:30:00
120 Juul Lomans (12) The Queens 11-12 2500 4 12:30:00 13:18:37 00:48:37
121 Iris Uittenbogaard (11) 11-12 2500 5 12:30:00 13:22:52 00:52:52
122 Twan Dullemond (12) 11-12 2500 5 12:30:00 13:11:38 00:41:38
123 Tim Schouten (12) 11-12 2500 5 12:30:00 13:13:42 00:43:42
124 Job Fase (13) 13-14 2500 5 12:30:00 13:18:56 00:48:56
125 Rik Fase (14) 13-14 2500 5 12:30:00 13:11:06 00:41:06
126 Renske van der Niet (12) Better together 11-12 2500 1 12:45:00 13:31:03 00:46:03
127 Ilse Weijers (12) Better together 11-12 2500 1 12:45:00 13:28:47 00:43:47
128 Tom van de Water (12) Swift 11-12 2500 2 12:45:00 13:19:07 00:34:07
129 Laura Werkman (13) Better together 13-14 2500 1 12:45:00 13:28:29 00:43:29
130 Isabelle Dussine (13) Better together 13-14 2500 1 12:45:00 13:35:32 00:50:32
131 Thijs van Schie (12) Swift 11-12 2500 2 12:45:00 13:19:01 00:34:01
132 Gijs Hoogenboom (13) 13-14 2500 2 12:45:00 13:22:30 00:37:30
133 Merel Schrameijer (13) 13-14 2500 2 12:45:00 13:25:25 00:40:25
134 Jip van der Klaauw (13) Swift 13-14 2500 3 12:45:00 13:20:17 00:35:17
135 Saskia Oudshoorn (14) 13-14 2500 3 12:45:00 13:43:26 00:58:26
136 Mark Gordijn (14) Chaut 13-14 2500 3 12:45:00 13:43:26 00:58:26
137 Thomas Devilee (14) Chaut 13-14 2500 3 12:45:00 13:43:26 00:58:26
138 Max Schrameijer (15) 13-14 2500 4 12:45:00 13:25:25 00:40:25
140 Pim Jacobs (11) H’ Dorp 11-12 2500 4 12:45:00 13:30:23 00:45:23
141 Duco Kuper (11) 11-12 2500 4 12:45:00 13:23:17 00:38:17
142 Joep van der Meer (13) 13-14 2500 4 12:45:00 13:30:42 00:45:42
143 Twan Siegers (10) 11-12 2500 4 12:45:00 13:32:42 00:47:42
147 Roos Gorissen (10) Super kids 11-12 2500 4 12:30:00 13:30:17 01:00:17
148 Juul Gorissen (11) 11-12 2500 1 12:45:00 13:33:53 00:48:53
149 Nora de Graaf (11) 11-12 2500 3 12:45:00 13:26:01 00:41:01
120 deelnemers